Friday January 17, 2020
9:30 - 11:00 amKundalini Yoga Kalyani Mattiotti (sub for Wendy Resnick)
11:00 am - 12:15 pmBody Balance Chair Yoga BeginnerMarly Palmer
11:15 am - 12:30 pmBeginner & Intermediate Yoga *Instructor Assisted by Canine/BishopPaul Malley
12:45 - 2:00 pmGentle YogaKater Leatherman
5:30 - 6:30 pmRestorative YogaNina Gallant
7:00 - 8:00 pmYoga NidraAimee Seal
Saturday January 18, 2020
9:00 - 10:30 amYoga Level 1&2Joan LivingstonRegister
9:15 - 10:45 amKundalini Yoga Robin TurkRegister
10:45 am - 12:00 pmAerial YogaAndrea LichtensteinRegister
Sunday January 19, 2020
8:30 - 9:45 amMulti-Level YogaKate RappaportRegister
10:00 - 11:15 amReflective YogaKater LeathermanRegister
Monday January 20, 2020
8:45 - 9:45 amBeginner & Intermediate Yoga *Instructor Assisted by Canine/BishopPiera BastidasRegister
9:45 - 11:00 amYoga for Gentle Spinal ReleaseLynn GardnerRegister
10:00 - 11:00 amKundalini Yoga Kalyani MattiottiRegister
11:15 am - 12:15 pmKids Yoga and MindfulnessSteff LindenRegister
11:15 am - 12:30 pmAerial YogaAndrea LichtensteinRegister
12:45 - 2:00 pmYounger for LifeDonna CurryRegister
3:45 - 4:45 pmRejuvenating Flow YogaChristine ReshetiloffRegister
6:00 - 7:30 pmIntermediate YogaPaul MalleyRegister
7:30 - 9:00 pmKundalini Yoga Kathy LingoRegister
Tuesday January 21, 2020
7:00 - 8:00 amSunrise YogaJoAnne HockmanRegister
8:30 - 9:45 amYin YogaLaurine Connors (sub for Nina Gallant)Register
10:00 - 11:30 amBody Balance YogaJenny OttoRegister
12:00 - 1:15 pmLunchtime Gentle YogaKater LeathermanRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBosu Boost *Shoes RequiredPiera BastidasRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmTai Chi-ChenJustin LandersRegister
4:45 - 5:45 pmYoga TherapyEllen QuinnRegister
6:00 - 7:00 pmYoga Level 1&2Aimee SealRegister
Wednesday January 22, 2020
8:15 - 9:15 amPilates for Buff BonesAllison HylandRegister
9:30 - 10:30 amYin Yoga with ReikiAlly WileyRegister
9:45 - 11:00 amYoga for Gentle Spinal ReleaseLynn GardnerRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmQi GongJustin LandersRegister
11:15 am - 12:30 pmIntermediate YogaPiera BastidasRegister
6:30 - 7:30 pmAerial YogaValerie BarryRegister
Thursday January 23, 2020
7:00 - 8:00 amSunrise YogaJoAnne HockmanRegister
8:30 - 9:45 amYin YogaLaurine ConnorsRegister
10:00 - 11:15 amYoga TherapyAndrea LichtensteinRegister
11:30 am - 12:30 pmTai Chi-ChenBilly GreerRegister
12:45 - 1:45 pmTRX Resistance Training *Shoes Required*Piera BastidasRegister
3:45 - 5:00 pmVinyasa Flow with SilksChristine ReshetiloffRegister
6:00 - 7:30 pmYoga Level 1&2Joan LivingstonRegister
6:45 - 8:00 pmYin Yoga with Guided MeditationMarcela HughesRegister
7:30 - 9:00 pmKundalini Yoga Kalyani MattiottiRegister